Juniorzy starsi - wyniki, terminarz

Kolejka 1
DataGospodarzeWynikGoście
Izolator Boguchwała
551b132ca89273aa88a0095892011d844ad808.png
0:0
e27046b330cfe58588cb15b090c0b023716881.png
Karpaty Krosno
Gryf Mielec
94feaa0caf55d7a5831a936534863155f0c865.jpg
1:2
4dd29c7f5c03ff5934368f37af8dac3a2debe1.jpg
Ekoball Sanok
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
70f8cae55cddda503d554f2a947c3273458d7e.png
1:3
f866f7ebd11473dedbd28ecb7234eb286e2d54.jpg
Igloopol Dębica
Stal Stalowa Wola
ab6f0684ede2090ff98664c10e3783512e01ef.jpg
3:3
a76894024e4894acc7093ce10ae25cbf40f5a7.jpg
Błękitni Ropczyce
Stal Rzeszów
636af711162ab0d3d3d5fe8da47fc67ca050f3.jpg
4:0
a0bf4dd13913772100f1a1286207c757680190.png
Czarni Jasło
Kolejka 2
DataGospodarzeWynikGoście
Karpaty Krosno
e27046b330cfe58588cb15b090c0b023716881.png
8:1
92ac88332b52c71e71e9b4c1ec536d92ce0dcb.png
Polonia Przemyśl
Ekoball Sanok
4dd29c7f5c03ff5934368f37af8dac3a2debe1.jpg
2:3
551b132ca89273aa88a0095892011d844ad808.png
Izolator Boguchwała
Stal Stalowa Wola
ab6f0684ede2090ff98664c10e3783512e01ef.jpg
0:1
636af711162ab0d3d3d5fe8da47fc67ca050f3.jpg
Stal Rzeszów
Resovia II Rzeszów
437f0bc57a39721d0a98f5e213a3711a4df86c.jpg
3:0
70f8cae55cddda503d554f2a947c3273458d7e.png
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Igloopol Dębica
f866f7ebd11473dedbd28ecb7234eb286e2d54.jpg
0:1
94feaa0caf55d7a5831a936534863155f0c865.jpg
Gryf Mielec
Kolejka 3
DataGospodarzeWynikGoście
Izolator Boguchwała
551b132ca89273aa88a0095892011d844ad808.png
2:0
f866f7ebd11473dedbd28ecb7234eb286e2d54.jpg
Igloopol Dębica
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
70f8cae55cddda503d554f2a947c3273458d7e.png
0:0
a0bf4dd13913772100f1a1286207c757680190.png
Czarni Jasło
Stal Rzeszów
636af711162ab0d3d3d5fe8da47fc67ca050f3.jpg
5:2
a76894024e4894acc7093ce10ae25cbf40f5a7.jpg
Błękitni Ropczyce
Gryf Mielec
94feaa0caf55d7a5831a936534863155f0c865.jpg
0:5
437f0bc57a39721d0a98f5e213a3711a4df86c.jpg
Resovia II Rzeszów
Polonia Przemyśl
92ac88332b52c71e71e9b4c1ec536d92ce0dcb.png
3:0*
4dd29c7f5c03ff5934368f37af8dac3a2debe1.jpg
Ekoball Sanok
Kolejka 4
DataGospodarzeWynikGoście
Stal Stalowa Wola
ab6f0684ede2090ff98664c10e3783512e01ef.jpg
3:1
70f8cae55cddda503d554f2a947c3273458d7e.png
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Igloopol Dębica
f866f7ebd11473dedbd28ecb7234eb286e2d54.jpg
4:0
92ac88332b52c71e71e9b4c1ec536d92ce0dcb.png
Polonia Przemyśl
Błękitni Ropczyce
a76894024e4894acc7093ce10ae25cbf40f5a7.jpg
1:2
e27046b330cfe58588cb15b090c0b023716881.png
Karpaty Krosno
Resovia II Rzeszów
437f0bc57a39721d0a98f5e213a3711a4df86c.jpg
1:1
551b132ca89273aa88a0095892011d844ad808.png
Izolator Boguchwała
Czarni Jasło
a0bf4dd13913772100f1a1286207c757680190.png
6:1
94feaa0caf55d7a5831a936534863155f0c865.jpg
Gryf Mielec
 
Kolejka 5
DataGospodarzeWynikGoście
Karpaty Krosno
e27046b330cfe58588cb15b090c0b023716881.png
2:1
4dd29c7f5c03ff5934368f37af8dac3a2debe1.jpg
Ekoball Sanok
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
70f8cae55cddda503d554f2a947c3273458d7e.png
3:1
636af711162ab0d3d3d5fe8da47fc67ca050f3.jpg
Stal Rzeszów
Gryf Mielec
94feaa0caf55d7a5831a936534863155f0c865.jpg
0:4
ab6f0684ede2090ff98664c10e3783512e01ef.jpg
Stal Stalowa Wola
Polonia Przemyśl
92ac88332b52c71e71e9b4c1ec536d92ce0dcb.png
0:4
437f0bc57a39721d0a98f5e213a3711a4df86c.jpg
Resovia II Rzeszów
Izolator Boguchwała
551b132ca89273aa88a0095892011d844ad808.png
2:0
a0bf4dd13913772100f1a1286207c757680190.png
Czarni Jasło
Kolejka 6
DataGospodarzeWynikGoście
Błękitni Ropczyce
a76894024e4894acc7093ce10ae25cbf40f5a7.jpg
3:1
4dd29c7f5c03ff5934368f37af8dac3a2debe1.jpg
Ekoball Sanok
Czarni Jasło
a0bf4dd13913772100f1a1286207c757680190.png
2:0
92ac88332b52c71e71e9b4c1ec536d92ce0dcb.png
Polonia Przemyśl
Stal Stalowa Wola
ab6f0684ede2090ff98664c10e3783512e01ef.jpg
6:1
551b132ca89273aa88a0095892011d844ad808.png
Izolator Boguchwała
Stal Rzeszów
636af711162ab0d3d3d5fe8da47fc67ca050f3.jpg
2:1
94feaa0caf55d7a5831a936534863155f0c865.jpg
Gryf Mielec
Igloopol Dębica
f866f7ebd11473dedbd28ecb7234eb286e2d54.jpg
1:1
e27046b330cfe58588cb15b090c0b023716881.png
Karpaty Krosno
Kolejka 7
DataGospodarzeWynikGoście
Karpaty Krosno
e27046b330cfe58588cb15b090c0b023716881.png
3:2
437f0bc57a39721d0a98f5e213a3711a4df86c.jpg
Resovia II Rzeszów
Polonia Przemyśl
92ac88332b52c71e71e9b4c1ec536d92ce0dcb.png
1:2
ab6f0684ede2090ff98664c10e3783512e01ef.jpg
Stal Stalowa Wola
Izolator Boguchwała
551b132ca89273aa88a0095892011d844ad808.png
2:5
636af711162ab0d3d3d5fe8da47fc67ca050f3.jpg
Stal Rzeszów
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
70f8cae55cddda503d554f2a947c3273458d7e.png
1:0
a76894024e4894acc7093ce10ae25cbf40f5a7.jpg
Błękitni Ropczyce
Ekoball Sanok
4dd29c7f5c03ff5934368f37af8dac3a2debe1.jpg
1:4
f866f7ebd11473dedbd28ecb7234eb286e2d54.jpg
Igloopol Dębica
Kolejka 8
DataGospodarzeWynikGoście
Stal Rzeszów
636af711162ab0d3d3d5fe8da47fc67ca050f3.jpg
2:3
92ac88332b52c71e71e9b4c1ec536d92ce0dcb.png
Polonia Przemyśl
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
70f8cae55cddda503d554f2a947c3273458d7e.png
2:0
94feaa0caf55d7a5831a936534863155f0c865.jpg
Gryf Mielec
Błękitni Ropczyce
a76894024e4894acc7093ce10ae25cbf40f5a7.jpg
2:0
f866f7ebd11473dedbd28ecb7234eb286e2d54.jpg
Igloopol Dębica
Czarni Jasło
a0bf4dd13913772100f1a1286207c757680190.png
1:3
e27046b330cfe58588cb15b090c0b023716881.png
Karpaty Krosno
Resovia II Rzeszów
437f0bc57a39721d0a98f5e213a3711a4df86c.jpg
4:2
4dd29c7f5c03ff5934368f37af8dac3a2debe1.jpg
Ekoball Sanok
Kolejka 9
DataGospodarzeWynikGoście
Gryf Mielec
94feaa0caf55d7a5831a936534863155f0c865.jpg
1:1
a76894024e4894acc7093ce10ae25cbf40f5a7.jpg
Błękitni Ropczyce
Ekoball Sanok
4dd29c7f5c03ff5934368f37af8dac3a2debe1.jpg
1:4
a0bf4dd13913772100f1a1286207c757680190.png
Czarni Jasło
Igloopol Dębica
f866f7ebd11473dedbd28ecb7234eb286e2d54.jpg
0:2
437f0bc57a39721d0a98f5e213a3711a4df86c.jpg
Resovia II Rzeszów
Karpaty Krosno
e27046b330cfe58588cb15b090c0b023716881.png
3:1
ab6f0684ede2090ff98664c10e3783512e01ef.jpg
Stal Stalowa Wola
Izolator Boguchwała
551b132ca89273aa88a0095892011d844ad808.png
2:3
70f8cae55cddda503d554f2a947c3273458d7e.png
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Kolejka 10
DataGospodarzeWynikGoście
Stal Rzeszów
636af711162ab0d3d3d5fe8da47fc67ca050f3.jpg
3:0*
e27046b330cfe58588cb15b090c0b023716881.png
Karpaty Krosno
Gryf Mielec
94feaa0caf55d7a5831a936534863155f0c865.jpg
1:2
551b132ca89273aa88a0095892011d844ad808.png
Izolator Boguchwała
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
70f8cae55cddda503d554f2a947c3273458d7e.png
5:0
92ac88332b52c71e71e9b4c1ec536d92ce0dcb.png
Polonia Przemyśl
Błękitni Ropczyce
a76894024e4894acc7093ce10ae25cbf40f5a7.jpg
3:2
437f0bc57a39721d0a98f5e213a3711a4df86c.jpg
Resovia II Rzeszów
Czarni Jasło
a0bf4dd13913772100f1a1286207c757680190.png
1:2
f866f7ebd11473dedbd28ecb7234eb286e2d54.jpg
Igloopol Dębica
Stal Stalowa Wola
ab6f0684ede2090ff98664c10e3783512e01ef.jpg
5:2
4dd29c7f5c03ff5934368f37af8dac3a2debe1.jpg
Ekoball Sanok
Kolejka 11
DataGospodarzeWynikGoście
Polonia Przemyśl
92ac88332b52c71e71e9b4c1ec536d92ce0dcb.png
1:1
94feaa0caf55d7a5831a936534863155f0c865.jpg
Gryf Mielec
Izolator Boguchwała
551b132ca89273aa88a0095892011d844ad808.png
1:5
a76894024e4894acc7093ce10ae25cbf40f5a7.jpg
Błękitni Ropczyce
Ekoball Sanok
4dd29c7f5c03ff5934368f37af8dac3a2debe1.jpg
1:7
636af711162ab0d3d3d5fe8da47fc67ca050f3.jpg
Stal Rzeszów
Resovia II Rzeszów
437f0bc57a39721d0a98f5e213a3711a4df86c.jpg
1:2
a0bf4dd13913772100f1a1286207c757680190.png
Czarni Jasło
Igloopol Dębica
f866f7ebd11473dedbd28ecb7234eb286e2d54.jpg
1:0
ab6f0684ede2090ff98664c10e3783512e01ef.jpg
Stal Stalowa Wola
Kolejka 12
DataGospodarzeWynikGoście
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
70f8cae55cddda503d554f2a947c3273458d7e.png
2:1
e27046b330cfe58588cb15b090c0b023716881.png
Karpaty Krosno
Błękitni Ropczyce
a76894024e4894acc7093ce10ae25cbf40f5a7.jpg
3:3
a0bf4dd13913772100f1a1286207c757680190.png
Czarni Jasło
Stal Stalowa Wola
ab6f0684ede2090ff98664c10e3783512e01ef.jpg
3:2
437f0bc57a39721d0a98f5e213a3711a4df86c.jpg
Resovia II Rzeszów
Izolator Boguchwała
551b132ca89273aa88a0095892011d844ad808.png
1:0
92ac88332b52c71e71e9b4c1ec536d92ce0dcb.png
Polonia Przemyśl
Stal Rzeszów
636af711162ab0d3d3d5fe8da47fc67ca050f3.jpg
3:1
f866f7ebd11473dedbd28ecb7234eb286e2d54.jpg
Igloopol Dębica
Kolejka 13
DataGospodarzeWynikGoście
Karpaty Krosno
e27046b330cfe58588cb15b090c0b023716881.png
4:0
94feaa0caf55d7a5831a936534863155f0c865.jpg
Gryf Mielec
Polonia Przemyśl
92ac88332b52c71e71e9b4c1ec536d92ce0dcb.png
0:4
a76894024e4894acc7093ce10ae25cbf40f5a7.jpg
Błękitni Ropczyce
Ekoball Sanok
4dd29c7f5c03ff5934368f37af8dac3a2debe1.jpg
1:1
70f8cae55cddda503d554f2a947c3273458d7e.png
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Resovia II Rzeszów
437f0bc57a39721d0a98f5e213a3711a4df86c.jpg
1:2
636af711162ab0d3d3d5fe8da47fc67ca050f3.jpg
Stal Rzeszów
 

Wyszukiwanie

Partner medialny

Odwiedza nas 16 gości oraz 0 użytkowników.